X
Home
Shows
Eventos
live
TV
Blog
Artistas
Grupos
Resultados
Herramientas
Eventos
live
Resultados
Carro
Cuenta
Home
Shows
Eventos
live
TV
Blog
Artistas
Grupos
Resultados
Herramientas
Eventos
live
TV
Blog
Resultados
Herramientas
Carro
Cuenta
Usted está aquí:
and8.dance
/
Eventos
/
BfG CS - Russian Open Breaking Championships (ROBC) 2018
/
Anmeldung
Oct
20
-
Oct
21
BfG CS - Russian Open Breaking Championships (ROBC) 2018
International Breaking Competition in Moscow (Russia)
Sábado
, 20. -
Domingo
, 21.
Octubre
2018
Universal Sport Arena “Aquarium”
Mezhdunarodnaya Ulitsa, 20, 143401 Krasnogorsk (
Google Maps
)
Live
Battles
Line Up
1vs1
Crew vs Crew
Show Contest
registrations
1vs1 B-Boy Professional (Pre)
(146 registrado)
Absurd
AirTony
Akula
Alex B
Amazing Troll
Amigo the Great
Amir
Anchovi
Andy
Apelsin
Arctic Alex
Bars
Barteckiy
Barteckiy
Bassoto
Batya
Biscuit
Black Top
Boltun
Bookaa
BreakBrilliant
Bud
BulletMan
Butters
Cherry Viktor
Chiha
Chir
Chupriside
Crazyk Screw
Ctrl-Shift
Cyga
Dale
Dangerus
Danisimo
Das
David
Deboshir
Dima Iriman
Drago
Droni
DSK
Egoryan
Ekis
ElectroStyle
Elvis
Farhad
Father
Fizryk
Frukt
Funt
Gans
Gudya
Gun
Hack
Hell Yeah
Herculess
High Jek
Igri Bozz
Ill Rock
Ilya D
Irokez
Isht
J-Raf
Jerry Metal
John
Justin
Kamil
Kapinos
Kenya Otmorozkerz
Kid Armor
Kingsman
Koreec
Koval
Krot
Kyper
Lim
Liquid
Makfis
Mark Beard
Marvel
Max
Max Fit
Mega Joker
Menshe Oborota
Metr
Mikha
Mokhamed
Mongol
Mooha
Mr. Nel
Muchaches
Muromets
Nikone
Nilmax
OK
One Shot
Papa Lambo
Pashker
Pios
Puzzle
Radja
Rage
Rahim
Rain
Randy Boy
Rhinio
Rushan
Rusik
Sanchez
Sasha Smooth
Sergio_11
Seven
Shnurok
Shodavaiger
Shustriy
Silver Rock
Smurf
Space Up
Splinter
St.SEris
Steel D.
Stop the Panic
T-One
Taktik
Tema
The Vint
Tim+
Tonik
Tonsky
Toorik
Tsioma
Uncle Vova
Unlimit
Ura
Vadim
Vadim G
Vados
Vasili iz Rossii
Venc
Viktor
Wildy
Wilkin
XJump
Yarik
Yuran
Zik
1vs1 B-Boy Youth
(28 registrado)
Adrenalin
Balnik
Boisya
Caps Lock
Chink
D-Way
Danjel
DopeDog
DrillOne
Dyak
Erhes
Fly
Frayz
Free Man
KraSavva
KriSpai
Lukas
Mich
Mixchik
Nik Valentain
Nitrino
Saffa
Shamir
Supermen
Tulen
Valkar
Wildy
Youngronin
1vs1 B-Girl Professional (Pre)
(31 registrado)
Aleks
Aley
Andy
Ari
Arina Fedosova
Art
Breezy
Doch Boksera
Funky Mama
Galya
Katy Flame
Ketto Brown
Lara
Lee
Leo
Liliya
Linal
Lusya
Nasty Rock
Nastya
Natacha Kirov
Olcha
Rea
Sarkazi
Shota
Sol
Sveta
Tanya
Vavi
ViNilla
Yana
1vs1 B-Girl Youth
(13 registrado)
Alena
Anya
Belka
Di
Lisa
Lisa
Liya
Lizzy
Mari
T-Rex
Uzelok
YaGeVika
Yara
1vs1 Kids
(215 registrado)
Abramov
Air Dany
Alabai
Aleksa
Aleksandr Bocharov
Alex
Alex
Alex
Alex-B
Alice
Angry Boy
Ansar Saifutdinov
Arseni Pasynkov
Art_Voy
Artem Chizhikov
Artem Efremov
Artem Pulyaevski
Avetis
b.boy kastet
Bakteriya
Bars
Baylin Alksei
Bboy Buk
Bboy Dym
Bboy Smerch
Bboy TAI-LUNG
Bboy Zein
Beseda
Big Max
Big Problem
Bikden
Blackboy
BobFire
Boomer
Boris
Bumble Beat
Casey Jones
Casper
charkin
Cheh
CHIZH
Cosmic
Crazy
CRAZY
D-Key
Dan
DanFox
Dania
Danil Shtro
Darina Levina
Dendy
Denis Abramov
Denis Nesterenko
Denis Papashenko
Denver
Denzel
Diana Krymova
Dima Stream
Direktor
Dron
Dzamil
Egeri
Egor Akvarel
Egor ONE
Elena Belorysova
Emil Shiryaev
Erni
Eugene Novikov
Evil Clown
Fast
Fire
Fire PLASTy
Flash
Flash
Fly
Georgiy Lisitsyn
Gera
Gizmo
Good Boy Dean
GROM
Han-Sin
Head Shot
Housse
Ibex
Igor Byluchev
Iliya
Iliya Amazing
Ilona
Ilya Shevelev
Irbis
Iron
Ivan Play
Jupiter
Kam
Kefir
Kesl
Kim
King Kong
Kirill
Kostyan
Ksusha
Lada
Laprok
Lavr
Leon
Leroy
Lev
Lexa Brown
Lil Kirill
Lion Star
Liosha
Little Danger
Lucky
Maksim Katkov
Mansyr
Mashina
Masyanya
Matvei Kilin
Max Flame
Maximus
Miha-fiha
Mikhail Ermakov
Mikhail Manzyrev
Mikhei
Miran
Miricle
Mix
Mongoose
Monster
Mukku
Nadya
Nazarus
Nickin
Nikita Ivanishev
Nikita Tiufanov
NOOB
Nski
Olegy
Osa
PanKick
Panterol
Pauk
Pavel Galimov
Pavlin
Piskun
Pitbiker
Platon
Point
Polina Kupaeva
Power Jack
Praim
Race
Radik Gizayllin
Raven
Reptiliya
Rexby
Roman Arushanov
Roni
Rostik
Ruff
Rumiton
Ruslan Kumuk
Rys
Sam
Sasha Volkov
SD Nine
Semen Eremenko
Semen Iudin
Serezha
Serpente
Serzh
Shadow
Shadow
Sheep
Shock
Skills
Skippo
Slice
Smart
Snickers
Snoopy
Son of Mars
SonicX
Special
Sprite
Steel Clock
Stilniy
T-sack
Tiger
Timon
Timyr Gaifylin
Tori
Track
Trigger.
U-gin
VanTok
Var-var
Vasilek
Vlad Deputovich
Vlad Kovalev
Vladimir Varyhin
vlados
Vlados
Volt
Vonavi
Vorchyn
Vzhik
White Diamond
Wolf
Yarkiy
Yula
Yula
Zaryad
Zhorik
Zinnyr
WDSF Open Breaking 1vs1 B-Boy Adult
(16 registrado)
Alkolil
Amir
Cheerito
Dale
Deboshir
Deny Rock
Elvis
Gun
Jamal
Jerry Metal
Khalil
Killa-Kolya
King So
Lil Kev
Mega Joker
Seven
WDSF Open Breaking 1vs1 B-Girl Adult
(16 registrado)
Aley
Art
Ayumi
Becca
Jilou
Kastet
Kim
Lara
Lee
Matina
Maxime
Narumi
Nastya
Sarkazi
Vavi
ViNilla