X
Home
Shows
Événements
live
TV
Blog
Artiste
Groupes
Results
Tools
Événements
live
Results
Panier
Account
Home
Shows
Événements
live
TV
Blog
Artiste
Groupes
Results
Tools
Événements
live
TV
Blog
Results
Tools
Panier
Account
Vous êtes ici:
and8.dance
/
Événements
/
Hustle & Freeze – Vol. 12
Déc
9
-
Déc
10
Hustle & Freeze – Vol. 12
International Breaking Battle in Shenzhen (China)
part of the Event Series:
Hustle & Freeze
Samedi
, 9. -
Dimanche
, 10.
Décembre
2017
Shenzhen
Note:
the venue has not yet been announced.
Live
Battles
Line Up
s'inscrire en tant que participant
Battle-Results
Détails de l' événement
一年一度的hustle and freeze 又來了,希望到時可以看到大家的身影,繼續支持我們,多謝大家
Categories:
Crew Battle
Kidz 1on1 Battle
Bgirl 1on1 battle
Bgirl 7 to Smoke
1on1 Battle(Last Samurai)
Day 1:
Kidz Battle (Winner join in day2 kidz battle with battle guest)
Bgirl Battle (Winner join in day2 Bgirl 7 to Smoke)
Crew Battle Prelims(7min/battle)
Day2:
Kidz Battle
Bgirl 7 to Smoke
Crew Battle
1on1 Battle
Judges:
Crumbs (Style Elements, USA)
Poe one (Style Elements, USA)
Orb (Circle of Fire, USA)
Benji (Division Alpha Kingz, France)
Noname (Tripline/ANP/Supernam, China)
Kidz and bgirl judges:
Physicx (Rivers Crew/BboyWorld Asia, Korea)
Narumi (Body Carnival, Japan)
Chacha (Rhythm Attack/Havikoro/BboyWorld Asia, China)
1on1 battle guest:
Lil Zoo (Lhiba Kingzoo, Morocco)
Lussy sky (Navi Crew, Ukraine)
Roo (Drifterz/Soul Burnz, Korea)
Phil Wizard (United Rivals, Canada)
Willy (Tekken, France)
Create (23 Style, Kazakhstan)
Ami (Goodfoot Crew, Japan)
Aslan aka Bootuz (Predatorz, Russia)
F-five (精舞门, Shanxi Winner)
Quick (STO, Guangzhou Winner)
Lil Jam (Supernam, Guangxi Winnier)
Beggin bin (Mental Fusion/Young Master, Hongkong Winner)
Ryan (X-Crew, Chengdu Winner)
Drummer man (Suzhou Winner)
Baby Ball (Supernam, Guangxi)
Four (Cross Over, Fujian winner)
bgirl 7 to smoke:
Miharu (Japan)
Chieri (Japan)
Dr.C (China)
JoJo (China)
Freshbella (Korea)
Roxy (UK)
TBA (Bgirl Battle Winner on 9th)
Kidz:
Hikaru (Japan)
Haruto (Japan)
Tsukki (Japan)
671 (China)
Liuxuan (China)
Xuanxuan (China)
TBA (Kids Battle Winner on 9th)
Crew Battle guest:
Rivers crew (Korea)
Body Carnival(Japan)
Line Up
Juges
Crumbs
Benji
Narumi
Physicx
Orb
No Name
Partagez cet événement
QR-Code for this event
contains:
https://and8.dance/e/2278
similar Events
BATTLE
WDSF World Youth Breaking Championships 2024
Sam, 28.9. - Dim, 29.9.2024
Liangxi, Wuxi
BATTLE
The World Games 2025
Jeu, 7.8. - Dim, 17.8.2025
Chengdu
BATTLE
World Breaking Classic World Final 2024
Sam, 29.6. - Dim, 30.6.2024
Ketelhuisplein
BATTLE
SKILL DEAL 2024
Ven, 16.8. - Dim, 18.8.2024
Daugavpils Latviešu kultūras centrs
BATTLE
Summer Dance Forever 2024
Mar, 20.8. - Dim, 25.8.2024
Paradiso
BATTLE
Snipes Beyond Doubt
Sam, 28.9. - Dim, 29.9.2024
BATTLE
Sirbones Battle Sardinia
Sam, 2.11.2024
Sardinia
BATTLE
Freestyle Session World Finals 2024
Ven, 15.11. - Dim, 17.11.2024
Night Club La Boom
BATTLE
Red Bull BC One 2024 World Final - Rio de Janeiro
Sam, 7.12.2024
Jeunesse Arena
COMPéTITION
Breaking @ 2024 Olympic Games Paris
Ven, 9.8. - Sam, 10.8.2024
Paris