X
Home
Shows
イベント
live
テレビ
ブログ
アーティスト
グループ;
結果
ツール
イベント
live
結果
カート
アカウント
Home
Shows
イベント
live
テレビ
ブログ
アーティスト
グループ;
結果
ツール
イベント
live
テレビ
ブログ
結果
ツール
カート
アカウント
ホームに戻る:
and8.dance
/
イベント
/
Nothing But Flavor Festival 2018
/
Anmeldung
9月
7
-
9月
9
Nothing But Flavor Festival 2018
Nothing But Flavor 2018
このイベントは、次の競技会の一部です
:
Freestyle Session (FSS)
,
Nothing But Flavor
,
Battle of the Year (BOTY)
金曜日
, 7. -
日曜日
, 9.
9月
2018
X-TRA Hotel & Event
Limmatstr. 118, 8005 Zürich (
Google Maps
)
Live
Battles
Line Up
1vs1
2vs2
BOTY Crew
registrations
1vs1 BOTK Breaking Kids
(21 登録済み)
Aydan
B-boy Easy
Basti-One
E-Meal
ErikFrost
Free
Glebasheet
Gromkij Anton
Han Solo
Jacob
Kid Bla
Lee-On
Lotus
Lucky
Midge
Moras
Rico
Sakul
Sandro
Sean
Smile
1vs1 BOTK Breaking Minis
(30 登録済み)
Adrien
Amanda
Back
Dj Edgar
Dylan
Elena
Fa
Fa
Fabrice
Gil
Glenn
Jocker
Jule
Largo
Liam
Little Cheese
Louni
Mini Max
Paco
Piwi
Silja
Sky
Sky II
Taha
Takiri
Tueur
Victor
Wear
Yanis
Yanis
1vs1 BOTK Breaking Teens
(35 登録済み)
Apoo
Barbi
Brav
Cyn
Elia
Flow
FM
Giulinano
H2O
highkage
Jin
Jojopa
Karlito
Luiza
LumberMax
Marox
Mattix
MATY
Miro
Monster
Neo
Nixter
Patrick
Raph
Rouxi
Shinigabry
Sleit
Steezy Al
Tasic
Think
Tristan
V-Nuk
Vic
Zehr
Zulu D
1vs1 Battle of the Year
(69 登録済み)
A-Race
Astro
Avatar Joe
Azad
B-Zey
Beat
Becca
Bgirl ODL
biro flow
Brav
Chica
Dàde
Deffect
Deufrai
Don Ki Hot
drifty
Eddy
F-Arrow
Fifty
Fred
Fury Curry
garu
Huey Flava
Hurry
Ikarus
Izanami
Joe Groe
Kelava
Kid Art
killya
LB
Leonardo
Lil Switch
Locks
Logan
Lucas Paul
Maray187
Miedoso
Mikix
Moa
NarekTheShow
Nemdo
No-Mercy
Nobsi
Noris
Olmeca
Phum Laï Laï
Plan B
prinz henry
Rico
Sisi
Skand
Sleit
Starken
Steve
T-10
Takiri
Tar-0
Tref
Treyer
tuff
V8
Venezo
Will Meneses
Xavax
zealouss
Zehr
Zlatan
Ztimpy
1vs1 House
(33 登録済み)
Aceko
aisy
Akko
Artzoul
Blaise
Camille Viz-O
Camino Dos
Chantalita
chopfou
Fley Ba
genky
Joy Ann
Joya
Kasi
Larson
Leaf
Lena
Loo
Lou Marie
Luca
Luca Loose Ties
Lysha
Mayzee
Moonkey
Mr. Bredy
Nalita
NaturalOrlando
Nilsson
Shegy
Tha Mark
the Wolf
Tilla
Yannick