X
Home
Shows
Events
live
TV
블로그
Artists
Groups
결과
도구
Events
live
결과
장바구니ㅏ
계정
Home
Shows
Events
live
TV
블로그
Artists
Groups
결과
도구
Events
live
TV
블로그
결과
도구
장바구니ㅏ
계정
You are here:
and8.dance
/
Events
/
Red Bull BC One Camp Austria 2019
4월
12
-
4월
14
Red Bull BC One Camp Austria 2019
National Urban Dance and Breaking Battle & Camp in Vienna (Austria)
part of the Event Series:
Red Bull BC One (BC1)
4월
12일,
일요일
-
4월
14일,
일요일
2019
Volkstheater
Neustiftgasse 1, 1070 Wien (
Google Maps
)
Live
Line Up
Battle-Results
주최
Rookies at Work GmbH
Website
이벤트 상세정보
Friday, April 12th 2019
Breaking Workshop with Junior
12:00 – 13:30 o'clock | Rote Bar at Volkstheater
Top Rock Battle
13:30 – 15:00 o'clock | Foyer at Volkstheater
B-Girl Battle
15:30 – 17:30 o'clock | Rote Bar at Volkstheater
Open Qualifier Red Bull BC One Cypher
18:00 - 23:00 o'clock | Rote Bar at Volkstheater
Hip Hop Workshop with Niako
18:30 – 20:00 o'clock | Schwarzer Salon at Volkstheater
Saturday, April 13th 2019
Hip Hop Masterclass with Kyoka
12:00 – 13:30 o'clock | Schwarzer Salon at Volkstheater
Breaking Workshop with Sarah Bee
14:00 – 15:30 o'clock | Schwarzer Salon at Volkstheater
Hip Hop Battle
14:30 – 18:00 o'clock | Rote Bar at Volkstheater
Urban Dance Health Check Up
13:00 – 16:00 o'clock | 2nd floor at Volkstheater
Footwork Battle
16:15 – 17:45 o'clock | Foyer at Volkstheater
Urban Dance Health Workshop
16:45 – 18:00 o'clock | Schwarzer Salon at Volkstheater
Red Bull BC One Austria Cypher Finals
18:30 o'clock
Sunday, April 14th 2019
Hip Hop Workshop with Majid
12:30 – 14:00 o'clock | Schwarzer Salon at Volkstheater
Breaking Masterclass with Lil Zoo
12:30 – 14:00 o'clock | Rote Bar at Volkstheater
Challenge Junior
14:30 – 17:45 o'clock | Foyer at Volkstheater
Talk Lil Zoo – How to become a Red Bull BC One World Champion
15:15 – 16:45 o'clock | Rote Bar at Volkstheater
Culture Market
Clothing Market
Friday to Sunday, all day | Weißer Salon at Volkstheater
Photo Exhibition & Photo-Corner
Friday and Saturday, 12:00 – 22:00 o'clock | 1st floor at Volkstheater
Line Up
Judge (Breaking)
Junior
Lil Zoo
Sarah Bee
Judge (Hip Hop)
Majid
Niako
Kyoka
DJ
DJ Fleg
Joseph Wu
이벤트 공유
QR-Code for this event
contains:
https://and8.dance/e/3083
비슷한 대회
날짜
Breaking Initiative: Gloves up, Brooms Down
월, 10.6. - 수, 17.7.2024
Orlando Public Library
날짜
Camp of Hip-Hop Lifestyle Camp: 20 Years Anniversary
월, 22.7. - 일, 28.7.2024
Liipa Talu Koolitus-ja Puhkekeskus
날짜
Slick Dogg's Popping Camp 2024
월, 5.8. - 일, 11.8.2024
Liipa Talu Koolitus-ja Puhkekeskus
날짜
Youth is the Future Camp 2024
일, 18.8. - 목, 22.8.2024
Sachticka Hotel
날짜
Flavourama Vol. 16 - Hip Hop & House Dance Festival
일, 1.9. - 일, 8.9.2024
Szene Salzburg, Austria
날짜
Streetdance Battle Series Upper Austria – Vol. 2
토, 6.7.2024
Last by Schachermeyer
날짜
ASKÖ Breaking State Championship 2024
토, 6.7.2024
Last by Schachermeyer
날짜
Impulstanz 2024
목, 11.7. - 일, 11.8.2024
Arsenal Vienna
날짜
Break to the Woods 2024
토, 3.8.2024
Klagenfurt
날짜
Flavourama Next Generation Battle
금, 6.9.2024
Museum der Moderne Salzburg