X
Home
Shows
Events
live
TV
블로그
Artists
Groups
결과
도구
Events
live
결과
장바구니ㅏ
계정
Home
Shows
Events
live
TV
블로그
Artists
Groups
결과
도구
Events
live
TV
블로그
결과
도구
장바구니ㅏ
계정
You are here:
and8.dance
/
Events
/
World Kidz Breaking Champion 2024
/
Anmeldung
5월
24
-
5월
25
World Kidz Breaking Champion 2024
International Dance Festival in Ljubljana (Slovenia)
part of the Event Series:
World Kidz Breaking Championship
5월
24일,
토요일
-
5월
25일,
토요일
Event by Timezone:
Europe/Ljubljana
: Event Time
= your time
Europe/Ljubljana
: 11:00 AM (Tue Nov 30)
Congress Square
Kongresni trg, 1000 Ljubljana (
Google Maps
)
Live
Battles
Line Up
1vs1
2vs2
Crew vs Crew
registrations
1vs1 Breaking (open)
(47 등록됨)
Alex T
Artistic
Bboy Žan Nine
Bela
Borson
Buzzy
Dado
Dynamix
Emina
Eswu
FM
Furni
Fury
G Wizzard
Goltez
Gregory BWA Breakers
Hazza
Jill
Kelava
Kiran
Kiwi
Kouadio
LEGEND
Lembo
Leroy
Madam Lofty
May-One
MikVel
Mint
Moras
Myśliwy
Nono
Olé
Papa Domik
Pashker
Play Rock
Rahssian
Rock fok
Scheggia
Seoul
Shindy
Spinach burek
Stimul
Tasic
Think
Tic Tac
Wolf
1vs1 Breaking ( Beginners )
(56 등록됨)
A to the X
Alex T
Alvin
Antonina
B-Boy BryanStorm
B-Boy LiamPower
B-Boy Mayson
B-Boy Munchy
B-Boy TAAI
B-Girl Tehno
Backflash
BBoy Basilisk
Bboy Mali
Bboy Tarzan
Bboy Žan Nine
Bgirl Buzzy
BgirlLina
Big-G
BreakMod
Chusta
Creeper
Critic
Dăriuca
Dark
daVinci
Dim
Domonkos
Flex
Flow
Gvyx
Izy
Izzy
Jaša
Kenzo
Kiwi
Le Rock
Liam Režek
Lion
Maks Režek
Marky
May-One
Maya
Moon
Niksha
Nivek
Oneair
Orel
Oren
Pelmen
TARA
Teen-A
Theolin Shaolin
Timotej
Tomash
žaži
Ziga
1vs1 BBoys U18 (WKBC)
(101 등록됨)
A to the X
Alex T
Amor
Andy
B-Boy Blu
B-Boy Metod
B-Boy Nael
Barti
Bboy Tarzan
BboyNico
Beazt
Berserk
Bor Krištof
Centurion
Cody
Crazy D
Critic
D-Wolf
Dado
David
Del Vito
Densy
Dexter M
Dj Edgar
Domonkos
Email
Fijo
Flakes
Flippers
Frous Reyt
G-Wizzard
Gera
Gorets
Gossaide
Greg
Grumy
Gvyx
Hazza
Izy
J-Slim
JayFlow
Jet-Zai
Jon-son
Jurassica007
Kanato
kidkong
KidTiger
Kiran
Kiwi
Kopaka
Le Rock
LEGEND
Leroy
Liam
Lil Borson
LilDan
Littleman
LMK
Lucky Lux
Luky Luk
Matix
Miki BWABreakers
MM
MM's
Muha
Mussin
Nani
Ninja Turtle
Noel
NP
NRG
Olé
Oneair
Orel
Phil One
Pinocchio
Raptor
Reis
Rius
Roodee
Saé
Samuelf
Sanchos
Sean
Seigo
shezmu
Sinai
Swazi
Sweet
Tai10
Thalys
Thanos
Tim Tim
Tonkilla
Tony T-Bone
Victor
Volad
WAD
Zulu
Zupa
Žvarko
1vs1 BGirls U18 (WKBC)
(38 등록됨)
A2K
Aisha
Aizara
Ammo
Ana
Anne
Antonina
Ayazhan
Buzzy
Camino
Csenge
Elina
Emina
EmKa
Firebird
Flow
Izzy
Jade
Jenny
Lynn
Lytening
Maryla
May-One
Mini Fiught
Mini Me
Moon
NikaStar
Phenix
Riva
SALALA
Shindy
Sly Fox
Sonya
Spark
TARA
Val
Yana
Żabson