X
Home
Shows
Eventos
live
TV
Blog
Artistas
Grupos
Resultados
Ferramentas
Eventos
live
Resultados
Carrinho
Conta
Home
Shows
Eventos
live
TV
Blog
Artistas
Grupos
Resultados
Ferramentas
Eventos
live
TV
Blog
Resultados
Ferramentas
Carrinho
Conta
Você está aqui:
and8.dance
/
Eventos
/
Hip Hop Weekend 2019
/
Anmeldung
nov
1
-
nov
2
Hip Hop Weekend 2019
sexta-feira
, 1. -
sábado
, 2.
novembro
2019
Moriska Paviljongen
Norra Parkgatan 2, 21422 Malmö (
Google Maps
)
Live
Battles
Line Up
1vs1
2vs2
Show Contest
registrations
2vs2 Locking
(12 registrado)
Alpha Extreme & Funky Fedler
CC & Wille
EC Dripp & EC Curious
EC Snow & EC Alien
EP & Samuel
Isha & Pili
Lock Smith & Louie Looselegs
Mimmi & Trine
Mr. 1ne-One & Locktose Intolerant
Sami Jam & Lockness Monster
Sebastian & Natanael
Theresa & Atia
2vs2 Hip Hop
(41 registrado)
Arvid & Yaser
Axel & Dženete
Ayub & Nils
Azi & Joe
Cansel & Sid
Ceres & Malga Tribal Gantz
Degann & Yuta
EC Flex & EC Dripp
EC Snow & EC Alien
Em & See Ya
Emina & Rosa
Emma & Anastasija
Gabi & Yurleyley
Ganna & Râhh
Gucci & Switch
Hilmir & Isak
Ibzi Groove & Siggistreet
Indigo & Julian Joujou
Isha & Swerk
Jazzy og Sigurd
JoJo & Sebohno
Kevikev & Rebecca
Kinez & Fredrika
Kristiodalicious
Kristiodalicious
Lil´Perpie & Miss OMG
Lock Smith & Louie Looselegs
Mano & Vanildo
Márcio Ratinho & Comics
Marikken & Marlenita
Mentowa & Boogie Boy Dre
Norah & Yarah
Ruben & Dagnold
Sanchez & Mackie
Sashdilla & Brian
Sorkkarauta Sini & Stina Skramlar
Sultan & Laurenz
Switch Rock & Simone
Tonje & Emily
Toyin & Clara
Yared & Erik
2vs2 Popping
(25 registrado)
Agraba & EC Alien
Aida Dzenete
Axel & Râhh
Blowfish & Mikalien
C.Martin & JayBoogie
Cintia & Poca
Clive & Steve jones
El Nacho & Chameleon
Gabi & Jazzy
Ganna & Polli
Haddip & Anastacia
Hannah & Siiri
Hector & Ibrahim
Inxi & EmJay
Jaymo & Theresa
Jeniwai & Veera
NAUGHTY SHORTYS
Ronja & Sunny
Ronja & Sunny
Sara & Petra
Sebohnoo & Yurleyley
Shapeshifter & Fowkus
Vanilla & Leo
Yared & Erik
Yaser & Amund
2vs2 House
(30 registrado)
Afrovim
Aida Dzenete
AK & Julia
Amanda & Switch Rock
Ana & Rebecca
Anne & Boogie Boy Dre
Brian & Elias
Casper & atia
Clara & Troy
Dagnold & Eddie
EC Flex & EC Dripp
EC Snow & EC Alien
Fanni & Mari
Fredrika & Mackie by nature
Gabi & Jazzy
Indigo & Marvin
Isabelle & Julia
Itta & Tuure
Jo-L & Marcio
Johanna & Ama
Julia & Martina
Katya Joy & Karim Belharch
Kevikev & Kekki
Laurenz & Polli
Linnea & Jonas
Miken & Isak
Oskar & Vanildo
Ruben & Sinni
Sanshez & Matthias
Toyin & Jihene