X
Home
Shows
Mероприятия
live
TV
Blog
Aртйcт
Группы
Results
Tools
Mероприятия
live
Results
Корзина
Аккаунт
Home
Shows
Mероприятия
live
TV
Blog
Aртйcт
Группы
Results
Tools
Mероприятия
live
TV
Blog
Results
Tools
Корзина
Аккаунт
Вы находитесь здесь:
and8.dance
/
Mероприятия
/
Hip Hop Pfingstcamp & BOTY CE 2019
/
Anmeldung
июнь
7
-
июнь
9
Hip Hop Pfingstcamp & BOTY CE 2019
International Hip Hop & Breaking Event in Hannover (Germany)
part of the Event Series:
Battle of the Year (BOTY)
пятница
, 7. -
воскресенье
, 9.
июнь
2019
Freizeitheim Döhren
An der Wollebahn 1, 30519 Hannover (
Google Maps
)
Live
Battles
Line Up
1vs1
2vs2
3vs3
BOTY Crew
Pегистрации
2vs2 All Style
(42 registered)
Agata & Michalina
Alerine & Cyressia
Art by Heart
Artfuly
Azn Stylr & Wilder Balkaner
Bruninski & Jonny Loco
Daniel & Marleezy
Dänski & Ines
Dario & Lafilove
Dhélé & Junior
Ems & Stef
Eva & Tanita
Felicia & Cansel
Genesis & Kazim
Goddy & Elias
Gossen & Max
Henry & Kevin
Intus & Marox
Isa & Fery
Jaydee & Mulai
Jegor & Chris
Kid Sid & Manou
Lil Syd & Jay Badu
Luca & Rafael
Manou & Vanessa
Michalina Plizys
Mooz & Egzon
Mr. Snow & Geeroud
Näd & Jilou
OBC
Pain & Hope
Pazan & Cemino
Qube & Dato
Rakim & Toschkin
Reza & Dato
Ronaldo & Dario
Rybe & Canso
Sal & Mascha
Stefan & Mark HDJ
The Assassins
UTB & Jerry Very Much
Yas & Slake
2vs2 World BBoy Classics
(73 registered)
AikOne & Temodi
Art by Heart
Banjana & Ladi Dadi
BBoy Trip
Boyka & Amigo
Brickeney & Mr Zed
Buscu Brothers
Cemino & Yan
Chaos & Mr. M
Chapter Chemnitz
Chill Together
Cicov & Rocknroli
Conni & Dario
Cossy & Nico the Blind
Danko & Noy
Dany & Sebbo
Davidoff & Dao
Dizwon
Drifty & Thafer
Enno & sein Doktor
Estilo Violento
Face Of Berlin
Fatou & Liya Jackson
Fisch Verliebt
Flex Holik & Double D
Funky Fluffy
Funky Harlekinz
Getdownkhan & Manu
Hung Yeol & Lam
Incredible Syndicate
Indigo
Jimakeno (J+N)
Jimakeno (N+K)
Kiel Nasty Playerz
KNP Crew
Lafilove & Artform
Lars & Flame
LBC
Lee-On & Intus
Letty & Shyen
Likwit & Wishnja
Loopi & robiRhythm
Luke Stylewalker & Mark Greezy
Maakay & Tim
MarOne & Maku Gold
Martina & Sude
Mayo & Qube
Mikachu & Chris
Mirko & Chris
Montri & Minh
Mr.Fantastic & Gerrycash
Muad & Nilz
Mykola & David
Nadia & VSan
Next-gen Gorillas
Nice Rock & Matchen
Nimi Fire & Arrow
Owtwo & Lil Don
Pazan und Noah
Peace in Passion
Punkt & Corn
Reza & Dato
Sashka & Lou
Sheku & Soulex
Soulhunterz
Tai & Namzilla
The Tribe
Tocha & Mr Nickels
Twisted Legion
Tyson & Ben Rage
Vic & Action Jackson
Wasser & Stahl
Yonas & Temmo