X
Home
Shows
Mероприятия
live
TV
Blog
Aртйcт
Группы
Results
Tools
Mероприятия
live
Results
Корзина
Аккаунт
Home
Shows
Mероприятия
live
TV
Blog
Aртйcт
Группы
Results
Tools
Mероприятия
live
TV
Blog
Results
Tools
Корзина
Аккаунт
Вы находитесь здесь:
and8.dance
/
Mероприятия
/
World Kidz Breaking Champion 2023
/
Anmeldung
июнь
2
-
июнь
3
World Kidz Breaking Champion 2023
International Dance Festival in Ljubljana (Slovenia)
part of the Event Series:
World Kidz Breaking Championship
пятница
, 2. -
суббота
, 3.
июнь
2023
Congress Square
Kongresni trg, 1000 Ljubljana (
Google Maps
)
Live
Battles
Line Up
1vs1
2vs2
Crew vs Crew
Pегистрации
1vs1 Breaking (afati)
(45 registered)
2haj
Aina
Apache
Asado
Autistic
Barbi
Bboy Nox
Bela
box
Boy Kaô
Busik
Danger
Deny
Dirty Entoni
Drillex
Emina
Fabez
G-Space
Guilty
Guti
Hajdar
Hero
Idrisito
Jonny
Jonson
Karlito
Kent
Kiara
Lara
Laziness
Leo
Magic
Mark
Metod
Mike Non
Pashker
Pita
Rubio
Russian
SART
Spy
Sweet
TASIC
Trax
Trixter
1vs1 Breaking ( Beginners )
(57 registered)
Alex
Ana
Anne
ArdiKid
B boy Teen-A
Backsmatt
Bboy Krist
Bboy Marix
Bboy NOX
Bboy TAAI
Big Boy Racer
Big-G
Camavinga
Crazy
David
David
Dnk
Domonkos
Ficho
Fortnite
Franštajn
Hair
Hajdar
Izy
Jaka
Jakob
Jan
Jaša
JoJo
Jorson
Kristjan
LadyLuu
Leny
Lion
Lor
Lorenz
Lukas33
lukson
M.F
Martin
Miruna
Moon
Nace
Nejc
Nejc Rožič
Pero
Peter
Power Banana
Power Lightning
Rea
Robinson
Svit Vodlan
Sweet
Tara
Theodor
Urban
Wolf
1vs1 Bboys U18 (WKBC)
(92 registered)
A to the X
ABER
Alex
Alex
Andrei
Andy
ArdiKid
Barti
Bboy Krist
Bboy Marix
Bboy Roodee
Bboy Žvarko
Beazt
Big Bo
Bolt
Burny
Carp
Crazy Mark
D-Wolf
Danger
Deny
Dinis
Dj Edgar
Dnk
Domonkos
Edo
Emilio
Enzo
Fast Freeze
Flex
FloorRec
G-Wizzard
Gera
Gleba Sheet
Gouzilla
Grex
Grumy
Gustas
Hajdar
Han Solo
Igorro
Incomplete
Izzy Monkey
Jay Flow
Jere
Jonson
Jurassica007
Kelt
Kent
Kidkong
Kill
King Kong
Lee-On
Leon
Liam
Light
Lil Borson
Lil Maniak
LilDan
Lotus
LuckyLuke
Mark
Metod
Micka
Mikez
MM
Moras
Myron
Nani
Ninjo
Noel
One Pelon
Patishon
Rafaelo
Raptor
RedHood
Reis
Samuelf
Sava
Shezmu
Slonik
Soul Tim
SuperMario
Sweet
Technique
Temptation
Thanos
Tony T-Bone
Victor
Wilson
Wonder Mike
Zulu
1vs1 Bgirls U18 (WKBC)
(32 registered)
A2K
Aina
Antonina
Carla
Emina
EmKa
FireBird
FreeZen
G-bon
Hana
Hero
Jenny
JoJo
Jula
Keira
LadyLuu
Lara
Mashka
MeLodi
Mini Fiugh
Mira
Mirasíta
Mona
Moon
Princess
Raket
Shindy
Spider Girl
Tara
Undici
Valéria
Wolf
1vs1 All Styles (SDF Qualifier Slovenia)
(32 registered)
Alphabet
Anne
Antonina
Asado
Autistic
Big-G
Boy Kaô
Busik
C.C
Camavinga
Costain
Eva
Fabez
G-bon
Ian
Kiara
Kilyan
Kot
Lev
Lil Priince
Maša
Matematix
Nacho
Obito
Popping Memo
Salma
Shindy
Taja
Tara
TyashaS
Vanessa
Velima